XCWeek
20K

Nakkertok Nordic Ski Centre20 km · Jaktstart · Fristil

søndag 5. februar 2017 · Sesong 2016/17 · Teller for FIS-poeng

Resultater

Pl.Nr.UtøverNasjonFødtTidBakFIS-p.
13Russell KennedyCAN199134.634.60
217Jack CarlyleCAN199335.3435.34
315David PalmerCAN199338.338.30
45Dominique Moncion-GroulxCAN199343.9143.91
56Michael SomppiCAN198845.7445.74
61Andy ShieldsCAN199149.5949.59
74Joey FosterCAN199649.9149.91
819Nicolas BeaulieuCAN19981:01.5861.58
914Graham RitchieCAN19981:07.2967.29
1013Reed GodfreyCAN19981:09.2269.22
1111Felix LongpreCAN19981:11.3671.36
128Etienne HebertCAN19981:14.8874.88
1312Antoine CyrCAN19981:19.9479.94
142Ricardo Izquierdo BernierCAN19951:20.5280.52
159Antoine HebertCAN19961:22.9582.95
1622Aidan KirkhamCAN19981:22.9782.97
1724Karl SaidlaCAN19771:23.383.30
1826Noah ThompsonCAN19981:24.6484.64
197Olivier HamelCAN19961:29.1589.15
2034Francis Izquierdo BernierCAN19981:34.8494.84
2118Sam GreerCAN19961:37.1497.14
2231Eric ByramCAN19961:37.2997.29
2310Ty GodfreyCAN19981:39.8599.85
2423Levi NadlersmithCAN19981:41.81101.81
2535Silas J.P. LangCAN19971:41.98101.98
2627Martin JancusSVK19871:42.7102.70
2742Fergus FosterCAN19971:48.31108.31
2821Lukas MarkCAN19941:49.33109.33
2944Thomas ManktelowCAN19982:02.56122.56
3030Maks ZechelCAN19972:05.41125.41
3128Kayden SimCAN19972:07.35127.35
3237Noah TaylorCAN19982:07.52127.52
3333Michael Macisaac-JonesCAN19972:16.06136.06
3439Edouard Reed-MetayerCAN19962:21.77141.77
3516Caelan McLeanCAN19972:27.13147.13
3648Luke GerwingCAN19872:28.55148.55
3729Alex McDonaldCAN19962:31.65151.65
3850Brendon HowardCAN19962:36.83156.83
3945Derek StolleryCAN19982:43.56163.56
4025David WalkerCAN19972:52.15172.15
4160Julien LevesqueCAN19953:09.1189.10
4247August MyersCAN19963:36.65216.65
4364Aidan CarrCAN19983:52.38232.38
4432Larkin WasmuthCAN19973:54.59234.59
4546Nicholas BardakCAN19973:57.27237.27
46107Nolan ScheierCAN19976:17.48377.48
4796Mark RajackTTO19817:41.02461.02
Brøt38Angus FosterCAN1995
Startet ikke128Antoine BriandCAN1995
Startet ikke132Simon Chambers CreaseCAN1998
Startet ikke129Zachary CristofanilliCAN1996
Startet ikke127Yannick LapierreCAN1992
Startet ikke130Daniel MerloCAN1997
Startet ikke126Patrick Stewart-JonesCAN1991