XCWeek
15K

Ruka15 km · Inseguimento · Classico

domenica 29 novembre 2015 · 12:30 · Stagione 2015/16 · Valida per i punti FIS

Risultati

Pos.Pett.AtletaNazioneAnnoTempoDistaccoPunti FIS
11Martin Johnsrud SundbyNOR19841.021.02
24Petter NorthugNOR198612.0612.06
32Finn-Hågen KroghNOR199018.6318.63
49Francesco De FabianiITA19933.393.39
516Niklas DyrhaugNOR19870.00.00
612Didrik TønsethNOR19913.773.77
76Alex HarveyCAN198817.417.40
88Alexander LegkovAIN198311.7911.79
919Hans Christer HolundNOR19892.152.15
1021Sjur RøtheNOR19881.291.29
1118Maxim VylegzhaninAIN198213.1413.14
1210Sergey TuryshevAIN198518.9618.96
135Dario ColognaSUI198630.0530.05
1411Maurice ManificatFRA198620.220.20
157Martin JohanssonSWE198427.6827.68
1623Andrew MusgraveGBR199014.7614.76
173Anders GløersenNOR198636.8436.84
1826Daniel RickardssonSWE198214.0614.06
1915Alexey PoltoraninKAZ198725.8525.85
2017Emil JönssonSWE198525.6925.69
2114Sergey UstiugovAIN199231.5631.56
2225Federico PellegrinoITA199023.9723.97
2329Devon KershawCAN198224.1824.18
2427Jonas DoblerGER199128.3828.38
2528Stanislav VolzhentsevAIN198532.0532.05
2634Simon AnderssonSWE199127.3627.36
2738Iivo NiskanenFIN199224.8824.88
2837Dietmar NöcklerITA198826.0726.07
2930Alexander BessmertnykhAIN198636.4136.41
3020Eirik BrandsdalNOR198647.1847.18
3135Florian NotzGER199231.0831.08
3222Anssi PentsinenFIN198646.3746.37
3348Sami JauhojärviFIN198125.2125.21
3431Evgeniy BelovAIN199043.1943.19
3540Ville NousiainenFIN198334.7934.79
3633Martin JakšCZE198643.1443.14
3736Paul Constantin PepeneROU198844.7644.76
3824Curdin PerlSUI19841:04.264.20
3946Veselin TzinzovBUL198648.948.90
4032Jonas BaumannSUI19901:11.3671.36
4143Matias StrandvallFIN19851:06.6266.62
4244Pål GolbergNOR19901:09.7569.75
4342Bernhard TritscherAUT19881:10.2370.23
4441Anders SvaneboSWE19841:12.4972.49
4545Roland ClaraITA19821:10.8270.82
4653Erik BjornsenUSA19911:10.1870.18
4739Teodor PetersonSWE19881:22.6782.67
4856Sebastian EisenlauerGER19901:12.4472.44
4913Adrien BackscheiderFRA19921:48.85108.85
5057Ivan BabikovCAN19801:18.7478.74
5160Perttu HyvärinenFIN19911:22.0882.08
5258Noah HoffmanUSA19891:22.5182.51
5350Anton LindbladSWE19901:30.790.70
5455Aivar RehemaaEST19821:31.1891.18
5563Graeme KillickCAN19891:25.6385.63
5659Maciej StaręgaPOL19901:30.090.00
5751Ristomatti HakolaFIN19911:34.3694.36
5861Jens BurmanSWE19941:28.7688.76
5979Maicol RastelliITA19911:08.3568.35
6052Roman FurgerSUI19901:40.82100.82
6166Peter MlynárSVK19881:42.49102.49
6269Denis VolotkaKAZ19851:40.28100.28
6376Toni KeteläFIN19881:28.8688.86
6489Clément ParisseFRA19931:41.52101.52
6547Raido RänkelEST19901:55.58115.58
6664Jan AntolecPOL19901:46.48106.48
6762Petr KnopCZE19941:52.51112.51
6849Simi HamiltonUSA19872:01.5121.50
6954Aleš RazýmCZE19862:00.05120.05
7087Ari LuusuaFIN19881:22.2982.29
7170Nikolay ChebotkoKAZ19821:51.0111.00
7274Yerdos AkhmadiyevKAZ19851:46.96106.96
7383Kris FreemanUSA19801:34.3694.36
7473Michail SemenovAIN19861:48.58108.58
7577Yury AstapenkaAIN19901:44.05104.05
7668Karl-Johan WestbergSWE19922:00.37120.37
7775Konrad MotorPOL19932:01.66121.66
7867Ueli SchniderSUI19902:19.87139.87
7985Lauri VuorinenFIN19952:02.69122.69
8088Lasse PaakkonenFIN19862:07.97127.97
8186Michael SomppiCAN19882:14.86134.86
8272Petrică HogiuROU19912:36.73156.73
80Oleksii KrasovskyiUKR1994
84Mikhail KuklinAIN1987
Ritirato65Andrew NewellUSA1983
Ritirato82Aliaksandr VoranauAIN1990
Non partito71Clement ArnaultFRA1990
Non partito78Jakub GräfCZE1991
Non partito81Len VäljasCAN1988