XCWeek
15K

Ruka15 km · Takaa-ajo · Vapaa

sunnuntaina 26. marraskuuta 2017 · 13:00 · Kausi 2017/18 · Antaa FIS-pisteitä

Tulokset

Sij.NroHiihtäjäMaaSynt.AikaEroFIS-p.
11Johannes Høsflot KlæboNOR199652.9752.97
210Martin Johnsrud SundbyNOR198415.5515.55
32Alexander BolshunovAIN199631.5731.57
412Alex HarveyCAN19886.376.37
511Alexey ChervotkinAIN199514.1814.18
65Iivo NiskanenFIN199228.728.70
76Didrik TønsethNOR199124.6224.62
818Maurice ManificatFRA19860.00.00
914Hans Christer HolundNOR19894.34.30
104Calle HalfvarssonSWE198931.6831.68
118Alexey PoltoraninKAZ198726.426.40
129Evgeniy BelovAIN199025.0825.08
1319Finn-Hågen KroghNOR19906.716.71
1422Matti HeikkinenFIN19833.13.10
157Emil IversenNOR199138.0538.05
1625Simen Hegstad KrügerNOR19937.47.40
1726Dario ColognaSUI19864.994.99
183Pål GolbergNOR199050.3950.39
1913Marcus HellnerSWE198529.6729.67
2015Maxim VylegzhaninAIN198228.2928.29
2121Federico PellegrinoITA199023.723.70
2216Alexander BessmertnykhAIN198630.4230.42
2317Sergey UstiugovAIN199231.1631.16
2420Jonas BaumannSUI199026.3426.34
2527Andrey LarkovAIN198943.943.90
2623Erik BjornsenUSA199148.7848.78
2729Snorri EinarssonISL198644.0244.02
2839Andrew MusgraveGBR199027.0927.09
2928Devon KershawCAN198246.4346.43
3024Jean-Marc GaillardFRA198051.0851.08
3130Andreas KatzGER198846.6646.66
3237Thomas BingGER199046.1446.14
3332Sebastian EisenlauerGER199052.4652.46
3450Martin JakšCZE198629.0429.04
3540Daniel RickardssonSWE198244.9444.94
3651Giandomenico SalvadoriITA199229.2729.27
3757Damien TarantolaFRA199129.4429.44
3858Jonas DoblerGER199129.3829.38
3945Noah HoffmanUSA198943.2743.27
4035Alexis JeannerodFRA19911:00.0960.09
4161Roman FurgerSUI199026.9726.97
4253Jens BurmanSWE199440.5840.58
4348Francesco De FabianiITA199346.8346.83
4446Len VäljasCAN198851.1951.19
4563Keishin YoshidaJPN198729.7329.73
4641Alexey VitsenkoAIN199059.459.40
4762Lari LehtonenFIN198730.730.70
4834Ari LuusuaFIN19881:13.5273.52
4947Sergey MalyshevKAZ199456.356.30
5064Yury AstapenkaAIN199036.536.50
5170Patrick CaldwellUSA199428.9828.98
5244Antti OjansivuFIN19931:03.5963.59
5333Dietmar NöcklerITA19881:24.0884.08
5442Teodor PetersonSWE19881:20.6480.64
5578Scott PattersonUSA199232.6632.66
5667Michal NovákCZE199650.3350.33
5752Hiroyuki MiyazawaJPN19911:10.3670.36
5859Thomas WickGER19911:10.1970.19
5972Livio BielerSUI199352.2352.23
6049Veselin TzinzovBUL19861:22.5982.59
6176Karl-Johan WestbergSWE199249.9949.99
6238Yevgeniy VelichkoKAZ19871:43.88103.88
6366Dominik BuryPOL19961:09.6769.67
6471Petr KnopCZE19941:12.1472.14
6575Kaichi NaruseJPN19881:09.169.10
6679Akira LentingJPN19901:08.0168.01
6769Juuso HaaralaFIN19961:22.9382.93
6856Graeme KillickCAN19891:44.51104.51
6943Gustav ErikssonSWE19911:59.03119.03
7082Aliaksandr VoranauAIN19901:08.5868.58
7183Michail SemenovAIN19861:08.3568.35
7255Gleb RetivykhAIN19911:59.6119.60
7381Takanori EbinaJPN19911:28.0488.04
7487Indulis BikšeLAT19951:13.6973.69
7554Andrew NewellUSA19832:19.4139.40
7689Imanol RojoESP19901:09.2169.21
7768Maicol RastelliITA19912:17.28137.28
7888Callum SmithGBR19921:29.3689.36
7965Konstantin BorzowKAZ19952:26.12146.12
8073Oleksii KrasovskyiUKR19942:33.18153.18
8177Knute JohnsgaardCAN19922:24.91144.91
8280Miroslav RyplCZE19922:26.12146.12
8385Julien LockeCAN19932:33.47153.47
8486Adam FellnerCZE19932:28.99148.99
8590Miha ŠimencSLO19952:18.94138.94
92Entemake MaowulietibiekeCHN1996
91Ruslan PerekhodaUKR1987
Keskeytti84Magnus BøeKOR1998
Ei lähtenyt74Erwan KäserSUI1992
Ei lähtenyt60Juho MikkonenFIN1990
Ei lähtenyt31Anssi PentsinenFIN1986
Ei lähtenyt36Karel TammjärvEST1989