XCWeek
10K

Ruka10 km · Stíhací závod · Volně

neděle 26. listopadu 2017 · 10:45 · Sezóna 2017/18 · Započítává se do bodů FIS

Výsledky

Poř.Č.ZávodníkZeměRoč.ČasZtrátaBody FIS
11Charlotte KallaSWE19876.466.46
22Marit BjørgenNOR198011.9911.99
310Ragnhild HagaNOR19910.00.00
49Heidi WengNOR19913.53.50
54Ingvild Flugstad ØstbergNOR199022.1822.18
66Teresa StadloberAUT19937.087.08
73Stina NilssonSWE199333.1633.16
85Natalia TerentevaAIN199535.8835.88
97Ida IngemarsdotterSWE198529.7329.73
1011Sadie Maubet BjornsenUSA198930.9830.98
1113Kathrine HarsemNOR198936.1936.19
1216Jessie DigginsUSA199130.6730.67
1317Laura MononenFIN198432.0732.07
148Yulia StupakAIN199551.0651.06
1519Krista PärmäkoskiFIN199037.2837.28
1620Mari EideNOR198940.0840.08
1712Anna HaagSWE198655.4255.42
1814Anastasia KuleshovaAIN199549.0349.03
1915Kerttu NiskanenFIN198850.0550.05
2028Victoria CarlGER199542.3442.34
2127Maiken Caspersen FallaNOR199045.2245.22
2224Masako IshidaJPN19801:02.3462.34
2321Evelina SettlinSWE19921:07.5667.56
2422Justyna KowalczykováPOL19831:14.9574.95
2548Kikkan RandallUSA198225.5325.53
2625Hanna FalkSWE19891:09.569.50
2731Sandra RingwaldGER199055.155.10
2834Rosie BrennanUSA198853.0853.08
2930Stefanie BöhlerGER198155.9655.96
3055Nathalie MoeschingSUI199314.9414.94
3140Silje Øyre SlindNOR198843.8243.82
3233Aino-Kaisa SaarinenFIN197956.0456.04
3350Tiril Udnes WengNOR199635.3435.34
3449Anne KyllönenFIN198740.0140.01
3518Linn SömskarSWE19891:45.38105.38
3651Riitta-Liisa RoponenFIN197844.5244.52
3752Anna SurkovaAIN199142.2642.26
3823Ida SargentUSA19881:41.88101.88
3926Sophie Caldwell HamiltonUSA19901:34.8894.88
4038Katharina HennigGER19961:10.270.20
4132Polina SeronosovaAIN19931:30.7590.75
4246Maria NordströmSWE19911:13.1673.16
4344Anna ZherebyatevaAIN19971:15.1175.11
4436Jonna SundlingSWE19941:35.5895.58
4542Anna DyvikSWE19941:29.4389.43
4637Natalia MatveevaAIN19861:37.1397.13
4743Daria VedeninaAIN19911:30.690.60
4847Anamarija LampičSLO19951:23.4383.43
4953Ilaria DebertolisITA19891:12.0772.07
5035Johanna MatintaloFIN19961:43.2103.20
5141Anna SvendsenNOR19901:35.6595.65
5254Mariya YaparovaAIN19891:11.9271.92
5345Nadine FähndrichSUI19951:39.9499.94
5429Evgenia ShapovalovaAIN19862:10.52130.52
5559Alenka ČebašekSLO19891:28.0388.03
5657Liz StephenUSA19871:32.2392.23
5739Anna ShevchenkoKAZ19932:08.81128.81
5861Yuliya TikhonovaAIN19861:39.9499.94
5960Yuki KobayashiJPN19871:41.73101.73
6066Chelsea HolmesUSA19871:33.2493.24
6156Karolína GrohováCZE19902:11.46131.46
6262Tetyana AntypenkoUKR19811:53.79113.79
6367Maija HakalaFIN19841:43.59103.59
6463Anni KainulainenFIN19922:09.36129.36
6564Ewelina MarciszPOL19912:13.48133.48
6665Katri LylynperäFIN19942:17.99137.99
6768Irina BykovaKAZ19932:13.64133.64
6870Anita KorvaFIN19992:11.22131.22
6958Emily NishikawaCAN19892:48.19168.19
7072Kateřina JanatováCZE19972:11.46131.46
7177Lea EinfaltSLO19941:54.72114.72
7274Cendrine BrowneCAN19932:08.65128.65
7371Julia KernUSA19972:29.2149.20
7469Johanna UkkolaFIN19932:38.0158.00
7573Vilma NissinenFIN19972:35.43155.43
7676Chunxue ChiCHN19982:22.43142.43
7778Annika TaylorGBR19933:24.77204.77
7881Eva UrevcSLO19953:01.66181.66
79Dahria BeattyCAN1994
Neodstartoval75Valentyna KaminskaAIN1987
Neodstartoval80Anastasia KirillovaAIN1996